Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Allysa Allure Dashboard

Allysa Allure
Date added:
20010928
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Allysa Allure Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Allysa Allure
Aliases:
Allyssa Allure, Alicia Allure
Date of Birth:
May 24, 1972 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Palm Harbor, FL
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
34B-26-35
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
navel
Tattoos:
left buttock

Allysa Allure is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Palm Harbor, FL on May 24, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 16413th place. She currently has 12 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Allysa Allure status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Allysa Allure biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

spassotigre 2011-06-07
saw her performance in gangland 1. she has a great ass, titties, eyes and very beautiful theighs. she is able to focus well on sucking a cock while she is getting fucked very hard by another guy at the same time. loves to get it super hard in the pussy.
ALgreen99 2011-02-15
I love her to. Love all her scenes
cleveland111 2010-09-20
i love this gal, she has the hottest look on her face when she takes it
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones