Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Allyssa Hall Dashboard

Allyssa Hall
Date added:
20080721
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Allyssa Hall Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Allyssa Hall
Aliases:
Next Door Allyssa, Alyssa Hall, Allyssa Nubiles, Kelsey
Date of Birth:
April 27, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Saugus, CA
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-22-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Allyssa Hall Twitter
  • Allyssa Hall MySpace

Allyssa Hall is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Saugus, CA on April 27, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 1628th place. She currently has 338 gallery links and 7 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Allyssa Hall is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Allyssa Hall biography

Latest Allyssa Hall Videos (7)

Added on: 2014-06-06 Blonde Hottie Allyssa Hall sucks off a thick Boner Views 13233 Duration 3:57 Blonde Hottie Allyssa Hall sucks off a thick Boner
Added on: 2014-03-01 Allyssa Hall deepthroated and fucked by her Lover Views 2857 Duration 3:00 Allyssa Hall deepthroated and fucked by her Lover
Added on: 2013-02-22 Allyssa Hall and Emy Reyes get their fill of sucking and fucking Views 20462 Duration 3:00 Allyssa Hall and Emy Reyes get their fill of sucking and fucking
Added on: 2012-11-11 Pretty Teen Allyssa Hall stripping stroking and sucking big Dick Views 157508 Duration 4:59 Pretty Teen Allyssa Hall stripping stroking and sucking big Dick
Added on: 2012-08-26 Allyssa Hall on her Side taking a proper shagging Views 35899 Duration 5:00 Allyssa Hall on her Side taking a proper shagging
Added on: 2012-06-02 Allyssa Hall gets her plump Pussy drilled with hard Cock Views 53691 Duration 4:05 Allyssa Hall gets her plump Pussy drilled with hard Cock
Added on: 2012-05-08 Cock riding Allyssa Hall pleasures with her hot young Pussy Views 32221 Duration 4:27 Cock riding Allyssa Hall pleasures with her hot young Pussy
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Allyssa Hall Official Site Review

Allyssa Hall rating: 6.3/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

MeetAllyssaHall look like the star of the Good Girls Pass Network. She's dirty, kinky, and goes hardcore. Those of you who are familiar with her body of work can get her site here and get all the bonus sites for free. The quality of the pictures is nice and the videos is average. There seems to be a technical issue with the zipfile downloads for the videos so, if that gets fixed, I bet you the videos look a lot better in those. Fix that, add more content, and thing will look better. Visit Allyssa Hall

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 12 comments)

YingYang28 2014-02-27
Can't believe how beautiful her holes are. Her balloon knot is perfect!!!
manic6575 2013-09-01
Makes me wish I still live in Saugus, CA. I lived there for years and never saw girls this hot.
tony1967 2013-01-02
Amazed to see such a beauty doing real hardcore sex i would love to stick my cock in her hot warm mouth and get a nice blowjob from her my cock is really attracted to her
Dick Whacker 2012-07-05
@"Chinqu" You're delusional. Time for your medication.
Nickasaur 2012-03-03
I would kill for a blowjob from her!!!!!!!!!
Teen Rider 2012-01-21
Nice body! Nice shaved pussy! girls shall always keep their pussy clean and clear like hers!
milesobrian 2011-04-27
It's your birthday Alyssa-hope you have some fun baby!
7classic7 2011-01-27
lol...@Chinqu..you for sure didnt assfuck her.
tottdon 2010-11-07
sexy and hot plus a nice body
Chinqu 2010-10-31
a long time ago i just assfucked her!!! and now she is a pornstar i schould phone her again so that she can take a ride on my cock again
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones