Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alma Blue Dashboard

Alma Blue
Date added:
20101204
Country:
Romania
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alma Blue Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alma Blue
Aliases:
Blue Alma
Date of Birth:
March 6, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bucharest
Country of Origin:
Romania
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32C-25-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Alma Blue is a Porn Star from Romania. She was born in Bucharest on March 6, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 5017th place. She currently has 46 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alma Blue is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Alma Blue biography

Latest Alma Blue Videos (2)

Added on: 2012-08-24 Anal Slut Alma Blue fucks in her hot Pantyhose Views 23439 Duration 5:00 Anal Slut Alma Blue fucks in her hot Pantyhose
Added on: 2012-06-03 Dark haired Alma Blue gets fucked next to her Friends Views 11169 Duration 4:00 Dark haired Alma Blue gets fucked next to her Friends
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

vahlys 2013-08-19
best anal videos ever!
SlaveBlood 2012-01-09
Alma knows how to satisfy dark meat! Keep em cumming.
Gomenizer 2011-06-12
Amazing new Romanian hottie...those Romanian superbabes just keep getting better and better. But show us more Alma, she is fantastic! She is going to the top!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones