Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alyson Michalka Dashboard

Alyson Michalka
Date added:
20100522
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alyson Michalka Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alyson Michalka
Aliases:
Aly Michalka
Date of Birth:
March 25, 1989 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Torrance
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36C-23-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Alyson Michalka Twitter
  • Alyson Michalka MySpace

Alyson Michalka is a Actress from United States. She was born in Torrance on March 25, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 13979th place. She currently has 16 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alyson Michalka is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Alyson Michalka biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

modelagent_4u 2011-09-01
Aly Michalka is one of the most beyond gorgeous woman on this planet. GOD, I'd love to see her nude.
stiff matty 2011-01-27
I wanna fuck her in every hole she's got and cover her face in giz.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones