Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alyson Ray Dashboard

Alyson Ray
Date added:
20050726
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Alyson Ray Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alyson Ray
Aliases:
Allison Ray, Alyson Rae, Alison Ray, Andrea Rosfill, Eleonore Veron
Date of Birth:
October 28, 1984 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Paris
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Left nostril
Tattoos:
top of left shoulder blade

Alyson Ray is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Paris on October 28, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 8043th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alyson Ray is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Alyson Ray biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones