Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alyssa Alps Dashboard

Alyssa Alps
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alyssa Alps Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alyssa Alps
Aliases:
Allysa Alps
Date of Birth:
December 6, 1969 (44 years old)
Place of Birth:
Rock Island
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
42FF-25-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Small devil above right pubes; Devil on left butt cheek

Alyssa Alps is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Rock Island on December 6, 1969. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 3665th place. She currently has 21 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alyssa Alps is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Alyssa Alps biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

thisis4me 2012-01-28
I use to jack off to her pictures,than saw her live and got a picture taken with her,it was great looking at her naked and thinking what I do to her .....
Nightwing2001 2011-10-13
I miss this babe, great natural breasts and a beautiful face! I guess she is retired now, what a shame!
A very beautiful face and fantastic boobs! I hope she's still out there doing more photo shoots and videos!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones