Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alyssa Dior Dashboard

Alyssa Dior
Date added:
20080718
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alyssa Dior Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alyssa Dior
Aliases:
Alissia
Date of Birth:
February 23, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Portland
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36B-29-39
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Butterfly on right shoulder
Social Media:
  • Alyssa Dior MySpace

Alyssa Dior is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Portland on February 23, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 3521th place. She currently has 63 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alyssa Dior is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Alyssa Dior biography

Latest Alyssa Dior Videos (3)

Added on: 2014-01-30 Alyssa Dior poses sexy before riding black Dick Views 5585 Duration 7:30 Alyssa Dior poses sexy before riding black Dick
Added on: 2012-08-27 Interracial Slut Alyssa Dior takes on a stiff black Cock Views 8429 Duration 5:00 Interracial Slut Alyssa Dior takes on a stiff black Cock
Added on: 2011-05-08 Alyssa Dior gets her Pussy licked and sucks him before fucking Views 50048 Duration 25:21 Alyssa Dior gets her Pussy licked and sucks him before fucking
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Alyssa Dior photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

TicklebellyXXX 2011-05-08
More big black cock scenes!
Big_Kahuna 2011-05-08
to much ir already and her career is over or she wont make enough money
cameronperkins 2011-05-04
your beautiful
milesobrian 2011-02-23
Congrats on your birthday honey!
pdogg187 2010-10-03
not bad looking. she's got some potential and good cock sucking skills.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones