Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alyssa Love Dashboard

Alyssa Love
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alyssa Love Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alyssa Love
Aliases:
Alyssa Luv, Allisa Love
Date of Birth:
June 25, 1976 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Jose
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
2 im tongue; Navel
Tattoos:
Right ankle

Alyssa Love is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Jose on June 25, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 10748th place. She currently has 15 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alyssa Love is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Alyssa Love biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones