Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alyssa Nicole Pallett Dashboard

Alyssa Nicole Pallett
Date added:
20110129
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alyssa Nicole Pallett Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alyssa Nicole Pallett
Aliases:
Alyssa Pallett
Date of Birth:
October 8, 1985 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
St John's
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36DD-26-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Alyssa Nicole Pallett Google+

Alyssa Nicole Pallett is a Actress from Canada. She was born in St John's on October 8, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 9570th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alyssa Nicole Pallett is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Alyssa Nicole Pallett biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

mykranili 2014-04-05
Big, beautiful, huge-boobed blond goddess! I can only hope that she starts taking dick into her holes on camera so we can see how this sex-pot reacts to getting dicked fast and hard. Everyone should get the chance to motorboat those melons!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones