Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alyssa West Dashboard

Alyssa West
Date added:
20051022
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alyssa West Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alyssa West
Aliases:
Alisa Wesr, Alyssan West, Chase Mi
Date of Birth:
November 3, 1975 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Garland, TX
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
36EE-28-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Cherries left of pubic area

Alyssa West is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Garland, TX on November 3, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 3053th place. She currently has 116 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alyssa West is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Alyssa West biography

Latest Alyssa West Videos (3)

Added on: 2013-04-30 Alyssa West makes a Call to get some Dick to fuck pronto Views 8880 Duration 4:00 Alyssa West makes a Call to get some Dick to fuck pronto
Added on: 2012-08-21 Hot Alyssa West getting fucked in her big Bed Views 62254 Duration 4:00 Hot Alyssa West getting fucked in her big Bed
Added on: 2012-08-14 Alyssa West sucking a black Cock through a Wall Views 17035 Duration 1:43 Alyssa West sucking a black Cock through a Wall
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

Reddwarf01 2014-07-28
She has the perfect "dumb bunny cum whore" look. I suppose she's a wonderful person and all, but her look and voice just make you think of her as a fuck toy that you'd pound full of cum and pass around to your pals and any pets you happen to own. Sexy.
TITE 2014-04-05
SHE GOTS THE GOODS......WOW!!
2012-06-12
Good BJ experiences is obvious with her.
milesobrian 2011-11-03
Best wishes on your birthday sexy baby-maker!
XXXTicklebelly 2011-09-10
Hope she's pregnant with a 1/2 black baby.
chubhunter 2011-04-26
this beautiful whore needs to go get fucked some more for our viewing pleasure!!we love you so much
Deepcover 2011-01-03
This girl knows how to take a dick.
chubhunter 2010-10-14
i also love watching her get fucked and suck is really good at sex.
Ronin2110 2010-03-17
I love watching this used up whore getting her pussy fuck'd
kamsguy 2010-03-01
We miss you Alyssa! Any new videos on the way?
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones