Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Amanda Blake Dashboard

Amanda Blake
Date added:
20121017
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Amanda Blake Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Amanda Blake
Aliases:
Amanda Hurt, Alexis Wright, Amanda Hunt
Date of Birth:
February 11, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-24-32
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Amanda Blake is a Adult Model from Czech Republic. She was born on February 11, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 4613th place. She currently has 58 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Amanda Blake is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Amanda Blake biography

Latest Amanda Blake Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-08-04 Amanda Blake stretches her Pussy on the Bed Views 3160 Duration 2:13 Amanda Blake stretches her Pussy on the Bed
Added on: 2013-02-20 Amanda Blake shows off her amazing Body and masturbates Views 12162 Duration 5:00 Amanda Blake shows off her amazing Body and masturbates
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

tony1967 2013-10-03
Looks like she's ready to suck her 1st cock with a nice facial all over her face then double penetration with lots of anal
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones