Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Amanda Dawkins Dashboard

Amanda Dawkins
Date added:
20010823
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Amanda Dawkins Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Amanda Dawkins
Aliases:
Amanda Llewelyn Dawkins, Amanda Marie, Amanda Marie Llewelyn Dawkins
Date of Birth:
September 26, 1978 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Amanda Dawkins is a Centerfold from United Kingdom. She was born in Unknown on September 26, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 10280th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Amanda Dawkins is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Amanda Dawkins biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

gazzo45 2012-05-07
Beautiful British girl with great tits.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones