Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Amanda Kay Dashboard

Amanda Kay
Date added:
20110726
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Amanda Kay Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Amanda Kay
Aliases:
Amanda Kay XO
Date of Birth:
January 1, 1991 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Seattle
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-26-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Amanda Kay is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Seattle on January 1, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 15465th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Amanda Kay is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Amanda Kay biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

Cthulhu.fhtagn 2012-11-23
If she just wants to do teasing, it's her right (there will come a time when she will upgrade or disappear). But please don't deceive us with wrong descriptons! Don't write "show her boobies" when she covers them!
Dick Whacker 2012-05-20
"fat ass" and "anal" huh tony? Why the FUCK do you guys like FAT asses? And what's with the anal obsession. FUCK ANAL.
teueur 2011-12-19
She´s so marvelous, need more material of this honey
chronoxiong 2011-12-19
She's a cutie.
stable boy 2011-11-21
need to see some more of this hot chick
gazzo45 2011-11-15
Amanda - you are SUCH a beautiful girl :-)
tony1967 2011-11-15
She has a nice fat ASS but she'll need to learn the art of cocksucking and taking facials it wouldn't hurt if she could open herself up to ANAL sex as there's a big demand for that in 2011 back 10 years ago porn wasn't so hardcore but times have changed
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones