Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Amanda Lear Dashboard

Amanda Lear
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Hong Kong
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Amanda Lear Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Amanda Lear
Aliases:
Alain Tap, Alain Tapp
Date of Birth:
November 18, 1948 (65 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hong Kong
Country of Origin:
Hong Kong
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Amanda Lear is a Supermodel from Hong Kong. She was born in Hong Kong on November 18, 1948. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 22521th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Amanda Lear is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Amanda Lear biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones