Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Amanda Logue Dashboard

Amanda Logue
Date added:
20100601
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Amanda Logue Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Amanda Logue
Aliases:
Sunny Dae, Sunny Day
Date of Birth:
August 26, 1978 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Amanda Logue is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on August 26, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 8691th place. She currently has 14 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Amanda Logue is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Amanda Logue biography

Latest Amanda Logue Videos (3)

Added on: 2012-08-09 Blonde Slut Amanda Logue sucking off a big Dong Views 30854 Duration 4:05 Blonde Slut Amanda Logue sucking off a big Dong
Added on: 2012-05-24 Amanda Logue aka Sunny Dae with her friends making out Views 29044 Duration 10:00 Amanda Logue aka Sunny Dae with her friends making out
Added on: 2012-05-21 Porn Star confict Amanda Logue is getting her big Ass fucked Views 34071 Duration 13:13 Porn Star confict Amanda Logue is getting her big Ass fucked
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

gazzo45 2012-08-09
I'd shag her, no problem, but then I'd have to take her out afterwards in a pre-emptive strike.
Raguna88 2012-05-24
"She has killer body" That made my day. xD
imtheman69 2012-05-24
this bitch will be in her 70's when she gets out
98cavodzov 2012-05-23
She has killer body
facefullofmuff 2012-05-22
just saw today that she is going to prison for a sex party murder
heatherdiamondz 2010-09-06
whats sad is it makes other porn star look bad...........and what I cant how can after doing 3 to 4 films she consider a porn star. well now ppl shouldn't see someone unless the have reviews
blueribbonman 2010-07-18
Literally She's just been indicted for murder.
Lust 2010-06-04
She's a Killer................Queen Gunpowder, Gelatine Dynamite with a laser beam Guaranteed to blow your mind ~ Redrum
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones