Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Amanda Tapping Dashboard

Amanda Tapping
Date added:
20020217
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Amanda Tapping Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Amanda Tapping
Aliases:
Amanda Kovacs
Date of Birth:
August 28, 1965 (49 years old)
Place of Birth:
Rochford, Essex
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36C-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Amanda Tapping Twitter
  • Amanda Tapping MySpace

Amanda Tapping is a Actress from United Kingdom. She was born in Rochford, Essex on August 28, 1965. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 11933th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Amanda Tapping is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Amanda Tapping biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

wizzkid666 2011-03-07
o i wish you would model
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones