Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Amazing Astrid Dashboard

Amazing Astrid
Date added:
20080723
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Amazing Astrid Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Amazing Astrid
Aliases:
Astrid Adams
Date of Birth:
July 19, 1962 (54 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Amazing Astrid Twitter

Amazing Astrid is a Centerfold from United Kingdom. She was born on July 19, 1962. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 1874th place. She currently has 61 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Amazing Astrid is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Amazing Astrid biography

Amazing Astrid Official Site Review

Amazing Astrid rating: 7.8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

I like Amazing Astrid as a model so I really wanted to like her site and I did for the most part but what I didn't like is the fact that her site is no longer updating, there is no interaction from the blonde fetishist herself, her blog link is broken and there are no browsing tools provided. Despite all that, if you love hot older blondes, you will enjoy discovering what makes Astrid amazing so definitely check this site out. Visit Amazing Astrid

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Darkboypaul 2015-09-12
Difficult to say her date of bitrh:) The most of woman 30 aged can be jealous about her hot look
lilstinker 2012-03-29
Astrid you may sit on my face!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones