Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Amber Blossom Dashboard

Amber Blossom
Date added:
20091229
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Amber Blossom Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Amber Blossom
Aliases:
Amber Irons
Date of Birth:
September 13, 1971 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-26-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Barbell on back of neck

Amber Blossom is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on September 13, 1971. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 9338th place. She currently has 23 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Amber Blossom status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Amber Blossom biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

jonray 2014-09-15
Hot Damn!! Whatta Woman!
kebu74 2010-05-14
what a woman, perfect milf, sexy as hell
mitchell28 2010-05-03
Amber - great pic; just saw a scene on NA; under Amber Irons. looking forward to more.
amber.irons 2010-04-02
Hope you enjoy what you see...
shack55 2010-02-13
smokin hott cougar!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones