Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Amber Deluca Dashboard

Amber Deluca
Date added:
20080715
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Amber Deluca Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Amber Deluca
Aliases:
Gladiator Girl
Date of Birth:
July 26, 1967 (48 years old)
Place of Birth:
Cleveland
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
45DDD-30-40
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Clithood
Tattoos:
Goddess on back of neck; elf on upper left hip
Social Media:
  • Amber Deluca MySpace

Amber Deluca is a Sportswoman from United States. She was born in Cleveland on July 26, 1967. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 5656th place. She currently has 43 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Amber Deluca is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Amber Deluca biography

Latest Amber Deluca Videos (1)

Added on: 2014-04-28 Strong Amber Deluca flaunts her Muscles and Boobs Views 3626 Duration 6:10 Strong Amber Deluca flaunts her Muscles and Boobs
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

AltarsOfLust 2013-01-23
I love FBBs, Amber's one of the best.
Ziggy843 2012-02-22
DAYUM!! That`s a big bitch!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones