Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Amber Hall Dashboard

Amber Hall
Date added:
20081013
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Amber Hall Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Amber Hall
Aliases:
Amber Lee
Date of Birth:
December 30, 1981 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
England
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
42G-30-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Amber Hall is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in England on December 30, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 6608th place. She currently has 15 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Amber Hall status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Amber Hall biography

Latest Amber Hall Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-03-15 Amber Hall wraps her massive Mounds around a black Cock Views 18262 Duration 5:00 Amber Hall wraps her massive Mounds around a black Cock
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

essexy 2012-08-11
em1 agree - tits are great spunked. I love this chick
chubhunter 2010-11-14
very very impressive
jstanley92767 2010-10-06
Id tittyfuck her to death
em1 2010-07-03
Her boobs look great covered in cum.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones