Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Amber Ivy Dashboard

Amber Ivy
Date added:
20150417
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Amber Ivy Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Amber Ivy
Aliases:
AmberIvyxo
Date of Birth:
November 6, 1993 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Cleveland
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
34C-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Many
Social Media:
  • Amber Ivy Twitter
  • Amber Ivy Tumblr
  • Amber Ivy Instagram

Amber Ivy is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Cleveland on November 6, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2015 and is currently ranked 2107th place. She currently has 63 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Amber Ivy is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Amber Ivy biography

Latest Amber Ivy Videos (2)

Added on: 2017-09-26 Video Thumbnail Views 5619 Duration 4:27 Luscious Amber Ivy has her Face and Pussy fucked
Added on: 2016-05-09 Video Thumbnail Views 9460 Duration 7:27 Tattooed Babe Amber Ivy has anal Sex after Blowjob
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

Thomas_Aquinas 2017-01-19
Absolutely divine.
Danoof 2016-12-19
Agreed, Miles. Very pretty and sexy girl.
milesobrian 2016-12-19
What's not to like about Amber? Seriously...this woman is amazing!
BootyBurger 2016-09-16
Dead set gorgeous and a quality performer. 100% support here.
DimmerSwitch87 2015-11-25
Would LOVE to see this gorgeous woman do more solo sets!
BabesForTheWin 2015-09-29
New favourite babe!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones