Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Amber Lynn Dashboard

Amber Lynn
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Amber Lynn Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Amber Lynn
Aliases:
Laura Adams, Amber Lynne, Miss Amber Lynn, Amber Lin, Amber Lynn Lane
Date of Birth:
September 3, 1964 (52 years old)
Place of Birth:
Newport Beach
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Amber Lynn Twitter
  • Amber Lynn Facebook
  • Amber Lynn Instagram

Amber Lynn is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Newport Beach on September 3, 1964. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 1405th place. She currently has 163 gallery links and 13 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Amber Lynn is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Amber Lynn biography

Latest Amber Lynn Videos (13)

Added on: 2016-01-21 Naughty blonde Babe Amber Lynn takes off her Top Views 17014 Duration 2:00 Naughty blonde Babe Amber Lynn takes off her Top
Added on: 2015-11-27 Blonde Hottie Amber Lynn knows how to suck Cock Views 5781 Duration 2:02 Blonde Hottie Amber Lynn knows how to suck Cock
Added on: 2015-01-29 Amber Lynn gets bent over and fucked by her Lover Views 10853 Duration 1:58 Amber Lynn gets bent over and fucked by her Lover
Added on: 2014-08-10 Hot Mature Amber Lynn gets drilled at Photoshoot Views 22469 Duration 3:03 Hot Mature Amber Lynn gets drilled at Photoshoot
Added on: 2014-07-25 Hot Amber Lynn enjoys teasing a Guy before fucking Views 19574 Duration 3:04 Hot Amber Lynn enjoys teasing a Guy before fucking
Added on: 2014-05-17 Busty Cougar Amber Lynn milks off a throbbing Dick Views 19149 Duration 5:00 Busty Cougar Amber Lynn milks off a throbbing Dick
Added on: 2013-11-07 Mature Babe Amber Lynn gets fucked from behind Views 22527 Duration 3:05 Mature Babe Amber Lynn gets fucked from behind
Added on: 2013-08-31 MILF Amber Lynn goes to work blowing some Dick Views 14363 Duration 3:02 MILF Amber Lynn goes to work blowing some Dick
Added on: 2013-05-15 Dr. Amber Lynn knows that ailing Dicks require a hard fucking Views 31262 Duration 3:05 Dr. Amber Lynn knows that ailing Dicks require a hard fucking
Added on: 2013-05-06 Blonde Cougar Amber Lynn fucking her Patients fat Cock Views 106543 Duration 3:21 Blonde Cougar Amber Lynn fucking her Patients fat Cock

Click here to see all 13 free Amber Lynn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Amber Lynn photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 32 comments)

Jane Bond
BillWood 2016-04-13
Amber Lynn is THE greatest porn star of all time. Still hot in her 50's.
laidoff2 2015-12-12
Where's her GILFy scenes? I wanna see a three generation cum swap with Grammy Amber getting the final load!
RicHandsome_1970 2015-09-22
Amber, I think you have 1 sexy ass and are simply AMAZING!!!!
milesobrian 2015-09-03
Congrats to the amazing Amber on the celebration of a goddess having a birthday!
skorp69 2015-05-01
She can be very rude to her fans. Never thought she was the great beauty she was made out to be by many. The Plastic Surgery on her face makes her look very strange these days. Will give her credit for keeping her body in great shape though.
coolguyjohn27 2015-04-20
I love eating pussy!!! xoxoxoxoJohn
cj455 2014-09-09
Happy late Birthday!!!
cj455 2014-09-09
She's so Hot!!! One of my favorite Milf
milesobrian 2014-09-03
Ladies and gentlemen please direct your affection to the legendary at 50 today! Happy birthday!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones