Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Amber Lynn Dashboard

Amber Lynn
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Amber Lynn Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Amber Lynn
Aliases:
Laura Adams, Amber Lynne, Miss Amber Lynn, Amber Lin, Amber Lynn Lane
Date of Birth:
September 3, 1964 (53 years old)
Place of Birth:
Newport Beach
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Amber Lynn Twitter
  • Amber Lynn Facebook
  • Amber Lynn YouTube
  • Amber Lynn Instagram

Amber Lynn is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Newport Beach on September 3, 1964. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 1393th place. She currently has 170 gallery links and 13 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Amber Lynn is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Amber Lynn biography

Latest Amber Lynn Videos (13)

Added on: 2016-01-21 Naughty blonde Babe Amber Lynn takes off her Top Views 18354 Duration 2:00 Naughty blonde Babe Amber Lynn takes off her Top
Added on: 2015-11-27 Blonde Hottie Amber Lynn knows how to suck Cock Views 7151 Duration 2:02 Blonde Hottie Amber Lynn knows how to suck Cock
Added on: 2015-01-29 Amber Lynn gets bent over and fucked by her Lover Views 12372 Duration 1:58 Amber Lynn gets bent over and fucked by her Lover
Added on: 2014-08-10 Hot Mature Amber Lynn gets drilled at Photoshoot Views 24070 Duration 3:03 Hot Mature Amber Lynn gets drilled at Photoshoot
Added on: 2014-07-25 Hot Amber Lynn enjoys teasing a Guy before fucking Views 20886 Duration 3:04 Hot Amber Lynn enjoys teasing a Guy before fucking
Added on: 2014-05-17 Busty Cougar Amber Lynn milks off a throbbing Dick Views 21266 Duration 5:00 Busty Cougar Amber Lynn milks off a throbbing Dick
Added on: 2013-11-07 Mature Babe Amber Lynn gets fucked from behind Views 24416 Duration 3:05 Mature Babe Amber Lynn gets fucked from behind
Added on: 2013-08-31 MILF Amber Lynn goes to work blowing some Dick Views 15455 Duration 3:02 MILF Amber Lynn goes to work blowing some Dick
Added on: 2013-05-15 Dr. Amber Lynn knows that ailing Dicks require a hard fucking Views 32904 Duration 3:05 Dr. Amber Lynn knows that ailing Dicks require a hard fucking
Added on: 2013-05-06 Blonde Cougar Amber Lynn fucking her Patients fat Cock Views 109784 Duration 3:21 Blonde Cougar Amber Lynn fucking her Patients fat Cock

Click here to see all 13 free Amber Lynn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Amber Lynn photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 33 of 33 comments)

howell1018 2017-06-10
Let me fill your cunt.
Jane Bond
BillWood 2016-04-13
Amber Lynn is THE greatest porn star of all time. Still hot in her 50's.
laidoff2 2015-12-12
Where's her GILFy scenes? I wanna see a three generation cum swap with Grammy Amber getting the final load!
RicHandsome_1970 2015-09-22
Amber, I think you have 1 sexy ass and are simply AMAZING!!!!
milesobrian 2015-09-03
Congrats to the amazing Amber on the celebration of a goddess having a birthday!
skorp69 2015-05-01
She can be very rude to her fans. Never thought she was the great beauty she was made out to be by many. The Plastic Surgery on her face makes her look very strange these days. Will give her credit for keeping her body in great shape though.
coolguyjohn27 2015-04-20
I love eating pussy!!! xoxoxoxoJohn
cj455 2014-09-09
Happy late Birthday!!!
cj455 2014-09-09
She's so Hot!!! One of my favorite Milf
milesobrian 2014-09-03
Ladies and gentlemen please direct your affection to the legendary at 50 today! Happy birthday!
laidoff2 2013-10-16
49? That's how many times a day I'd bang that pussy if she'd let me.
gigilica47 2013-05-30
Top milf, I'd fuck her hard and long!
IRPreferred 2013-05-08
Top 5 all time!
iliketopwn 2013-05-08
even at age 48 she looks pretty hot i wouldnt say no to that pussy !
2steps 2013-05-06
Does anyone else remember being like fourteen smoking pot, listening to Metalica and checking out mags with Amber in them with your friends? Then you went looking for chicks at the mall or whatever, 80s chicks the best kind.
mickhunter 2012-04-20
What with the condoms amber!! That pussy looks great raw... Need a creampie scene... Hottest milf out there
thisis4me 2012-04-14
another beauty, pictures i had in the eights,and would beat off to her pictureswish i had allmy old pictures for memories..yummy....
Amber was a super fun whore way back in the day.
milesobrian 2011-09-03
Even at age 48,Amber is absolutely an amazing woman and a true legend! Happy birthday sexy lady!
arcade 2011-06-22
so hot!!!!!!!!!!!
ALgreen99 2011-06-12
Who doesn?t love Amber? I know I do.
Spanky McPhister 2011-05-07
The fist pornstar I ever wacked off to in the movie Miami Spice and still do this day
hotman666 2011-05-03
she is one hot lady
me2153 2011-04-04
All I can say legendary. love to meet her and let the fun begin.
kcftfan 2010-12-01
One of the all time hottest bodies, such beautiful feet!
PYCC 2010-11-15
One of the all-time Greats!!!
pdogg187 2010-10-28
truly timeless pornstar.
Christa 2010-09-05
Classic let's say old but still holding on!
dagold040 2010-08-29
gotta love the classics
milesobrian 2010-08-02
Amber honey,you still got it! Happy Birthday to one age-less wonderwoman!By the way,your not a slut but a true PornStar!
Simbadb 2010-03-17
And to think I am old enough to recall her from the 80's. What a turn on!
mtaa 2010-02-09
truly slut woman
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones