Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Amber Lynn Bach Dashboard

Amber Lynn Bach
Date added:
20050408
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Amber Lynn Bach Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Amber Lynn Bach
Aliases:
Busty Amber, AmberLynn Bach, Amber Bach, Amber at Home
Date of Birth:
July 3, 1972 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Philadelphia
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32DDD-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Amber Lynn Bach Twitter
  • Amber Lynn Bach Facebook

Amber Lynn Bach is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Philadelphia on July 3, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 243th place. She currently has 685 gallery links and 72 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Amber Lynn Bach is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Amber Lynn Bach biography

Latest Amber Lynn Bach Videos (72)

Added on: 2014-06-09 Amber Lynn Bach takes off Dress and rubs her Cunt Views 11801 Duration 3:00 Amber Lynn Bach takes off Dress and rubs her Cunt
Added on: 2014-06-03 Dominatrix Amber Lynn Bach plays with her Slave Views 13205 Duration 3:00 Dominatrix Amber Lynn Bach plays with her Slave
Added on: 2014-05-28 Amber Lynn Bach loves riding a young Dude's Dong Views 13238 Duration 3:00 Amber Lynn Bach loves riding a young Dude's Dong
Added on: 2014-05-22 Amber Lynn Bach gets on her Knees and blows a Dick Views 10617 Duration 3:00 Amber Lynn Bach gets on her Knees and blows a Dick
Added on: 2014-05-16 Hot Cougar Amber Lynn Bach enjoys sleeping naked Views 10267 Duration 3:00 Hot Cougar Amber Lynn Bach enjoys sleeping naked
Added on: 2014-05-01 Sexy Amber Lynn Bach bends over to get fucked deep Views 5442 Duration 3:00 Sexy Amber Lynn Bach bends over to get fucked deep
Added on: 2014-04-24 Amber Lynn Bach has her Cunt licked and fingered Views 1496 Duration 3:00 Amber Lynn Bach has her Cunt licked and fingered
Added on: 2014-04-17 Busty Amber Lynn Bach sucks a hard Boner in Bed Views 3794 Duration 3:00 Busty Amber Lynn Bach sucks a hard Boner in Bed
Added on: 2014-03-31 Hottie Amber Lynn Bach shows off her perfect Toes Views 2838 Duration 3:00 Hottie Amber Lynn Bach shows off her perfect Toes
Added on: 2014-03-26 Amber Lynn Bach swallows Dick with her busty Pal Views 3090 Duration 3:00 Amber Lynn Bach swallows Dick with her busty Pal

Click here to see all 72 free Amber Lynn Bach Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 28 comments)

milesobrian 2014-07-03
Just an amazing beauty at 42 today! Have a wonderful and happy birthday Amber!
Stephen1956 2014-05-28
My favorite scene with Amber is with Danny Mountain, in the title "Mommy got boobs 4". Thank you, Amber, for choosing to work in the adult movie industry. You are a great performer!
GoldsteinsBook 2014-04-30
@Lupercal Holy shit, you need help.
laidoff2 2013-10-07
Some mother/daughter scenes please
ixil254 2013-08-18
no interracial?
Lupercal 2013-04-02
Spread them arse cheeks apart Amber so I can slide my tongue into your bum crack and taste your greasy brown knot, or would you prefer I stretched your poo pipe wide and sodomized your puckered arsehole until I dropped my wad deep inside greedy shitter!!
milesobrian 2012-12-15
Pull those meat curtains back Amber and let me squirt my baby batter inside your perfect pussy!
Longshot69 2012-12-02
I have a new blonde milf to add to my fantasy list :)
Iezekiel 2012-11-11
I wish she was my mommy!!!!
milesobrian 2012-07-06
What a MILF with the extreme emphasis on the "Fuck" part! I'd drop my seed inside this hottie!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones