Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Amber Rain Dashboard

Amber Rain
Date added:
20030517
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Amber Rain Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Amber Rain
Aliases:
Amber Raine, Amber Rein, Amber Rayne
Date of Birth:
November 7, 1983 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Inland Empire, CA
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Amber Rain is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Inland Empire, CA on November 7, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 4107th place. She currently has 65 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Amber Rain is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Amber Rain biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

avatar069 2011-11-12
Hottest Blonde EVER!!!!!
chubhunter 2010-10-02
what a great looking little dicksucker
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones