Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Amber Sky Dashboard

Amber Sky
Date added:
20090125
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Amber Sky Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Amber Sky
Aliases:
Amber Skye
Date of Birth:
May 13, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hudson, MA
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34A-27-39
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Amber Sky is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Hudson, MA on May 13, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 6271th place. She currently has 18 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Amber Sky status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Amber Sky biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Amber Sky photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

moonchild22 2014-11-15
Same here, Dr., and it looks like she might've quit altogether anyway. I could be wrong.
Dr. Gonzo 2013-03-21
Not bad. Could do without IR, though.
dillhole1999 2011-11-12
Super hot!!! Perfect Skeet Skeet!!! Looks great dancing on a Black Pole!!!!! I want more!!!
pathfinder310 2010-10-18
She looks like America Ferra of Ugly betty
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones