Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Amberlina Lynn Dashboard

Amberlina Lynn
Date added:
20051008
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Amberlina Lynn Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Amberlina Lynn
Aliases:
Amber Lynn
Date of Birth:
December 31, 1979 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34A-22-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; navel
Tattoos:
Lower back; right butt cheek

Amberlina Lynn is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on December 31, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 6731th place. She currently has 11 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Amberlina Lynn status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Amberlina Lynn biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

xfire 2010-10-07
Amberlina opening her pussy with kitchen tongs pic 162 is awesome. I would love to eat that for hours.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones