Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Amee Donovan Dashboard

Amee Donovan
Date added:
20030826
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Amee Donovan Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Amee Donovan
Aliases:
Amie Donovan, Amee Donavan, Amy Donovan
Date of Birth:
September 7, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Dayton
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
36C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Large color butterfly upper back; small heart with scrollwork on lower back
Social Media:
  • Amee Donovan MySpace

Amee Donovan is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Dayton on September 7, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 7128th place. She currently has 19 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Amee Donovan is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Amee Donovan biography

Latest Amee Donovan Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-10-05 Double stuffed Amee Donovan gets Facialized Views 10484 Duration 3:00 Double stuffed Amee Donovan gets Facialized
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

bh787757787 2012-04-03
Miss her, so much.
burn0321 2011-12-30
There needs to be more!
milesobrian 2010-09-07
Have a beautiful birthday-you sexy lady!
superp15 2010-07-03
love her!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones