Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ami Ayukawa Dashboard

Ami Ayukawa
Date added:
20030716
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ami Ayukawa Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ami Ayukawa
Aliases:
Ayukawa Ami
Date of Birth:
February 18, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tokyo
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
35C-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Ami Ayukawa is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Tokyo on February 18, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 24311th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ami Ayukawa is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Ami Ayukawa biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

milesobrian 2011-02-18
Amy,you're a total babe and I want to wish you happy birthday!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones