Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ami Charms Dashboard

Ami Charms
Date added:
20100426
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Ami Charms Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ami Charms
Aliases:
Janet King
Date of Birth:
April 4, 1961 (53 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
38DD-28-38
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Clit; both nipples; navel
Tattoos:
Rose on her right hip

Ami Charms is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on April 4, 1961. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 6807th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ami Charms is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Ami Charms biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

kebu74 2010-10-26
gorgeous milf with great body
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones