Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ami Jordan Dashboard

Ami Jordan
Date added:
20080929
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ami Jordan Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ami Jordan
Aliases:
Passion 18
Date of Birth:
August 23, 1990 (19 years old)
Place of Birth:
Marion
Country of Origin:
United States
Status:
Deceased
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36DD-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Ami Jordan is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Marion on August 23, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 3504th place. She currently has 121 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ami Jordan passed away June 11, 2010, aged 19 and will therefore not produce any new content.

Complete Ami Jordan biography

Latest Ami Jordan Videos (4)

Added on: 2013-11-09 Slutty Blonde Ami Jordan giving Blowjob Views 4691 Duration 3:21 Slutty Blonde Ami Jordan giving Blowjob
Added on: 2013-07-06 Ami Jordan gets her big Tits out and her Pussy fucked hard Views 7951 Duration 3:00 Ami Jordan gets her big Tits out and her Pussy fucked hard
Added on: 2013-06-10 Ami Jordan stays behind for some extra credit fucking Views 7749 Duration 2:57 Ami Jordan stays behind for some extra credit fucking
Added on: 2012-10-02 Horny Ami Jordan riding Cock and finishing off with a Blowjob Views 12211 Duration 4:00 Horny Ami Jordan riding Cock and finishing off with a Blowjob
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 11 comments)

mattcymru 2014-03-25
i dont think her page should be taken down this was her job she wants us to still jerk over her like mike jackson want us listen to his music
Nickasaur 2012-10-09
Beautiful, what a shame she is gone. :(
mattcymru 2012-05-20
She may be dead but she would want us to to jerk off over her forever
mattcymru 2012-05-20
rfrfrfrfrfrfrfrfrfrfrfrfrf
vancityguy 2011-11-19
I agree with with uchual. Her page should be taken down. It's sad see this stuff still up. Out of respect, Freeones, take this page down and put a dedication page or something.
gavinn28 2011-10-02
kind of strange to find someone on here from your small home town
TITE 2011-08-14
SHE CAN TAKE SOME COCK!!
obiwan1120 2011-04-10
For me its sad and a real waste to discover someone I dont think i've seen before and then find out there will be no new stuff coming...
uchual 2010-08-27
Shit, you guys should close her page and links and everything. How about a little respect, uh?
lipegunner 2010-07-12
I was waiting for the day she would made an anal scene... fail, she was so beatiful, nice tits, pussy, butt, and she was blonde...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones