Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Amia More Dashboard

Amia More
Date added:
20031025
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Amia More Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Amia More
Aliases:
Amia Amore, Amia Mour, Ami Amore
Date of Birth:
October 21, 1986 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
33B-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Nose; upper lip
Tattoos:
Dog on lower back

Amia More is a Porn Star from France. She was born on October 21, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 5895th place. She currently has 18 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Amia More is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Amia More biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

nymphobigirl 2012-11-02
Well, that's creepy. You don't even know her, how can you love her? That's like saying you love a certain band. Very odd, you are.
Belinea64 2011-11-16
I love her
Geraldo Magela 2011-06-13
Ela é bonita e fode bem. As vezes pesno em quanto ela me cobraria por uma bela trepada?
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones