Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Amina Malakona Dashboard

Amina Malakona
Date added:
20120331
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Amina Malakona Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Amina Malakona
Aliases:
Alyssa Lee
Date of Birth:
March 31, 1986 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
33C-23-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Amina Malakona Twitter
  • Amina Malakona Facebook
  • Amina Malakona Instagram

Amina Malakona is a Centerfold from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on March 31, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 2256th place. She currently has 25 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Amina Malakona is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Amina Malakona biography

Latest Amina Malakona Videos (1)

Added on: 2014-10-07 Best of Amina Malakona and other Playboy Bunnies Views 56 Duration 1:53 Best of Amina Malakona and other Playboy Bunnies
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

milesobrian 2016-03-25
She would be very welcome in my waiting arms!
jaharthur_1964 2016-02-26
Actually, it's the horribly obvious fake boobs that earn her a low score.
teueur 2014-05-06
Oh, elegant and hot lady!
BabesAnBoobs 2014-01-04
On a scala 0 - 10, she is a 3(-2). The boobs are nice, but her face expression ist not very horny and i dont like the tan stripes.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones