Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Amy Anderson Dashboard

Amy Anderson
Date added:
20100627
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Amy Anderson Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Amy Anderson
Aliases:
Amy Spears, Amie FTV
Date of Birth:
November 30, 1991 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Amy Anderson is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on November 30, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 3048th place. She currently has 23 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Amy Anderson is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Amy Anderson biography

Latest Amy Anderson Videos (3)

Added on: 2014-09-02 Amy Anderson gets blinded and fucked hard Views 8746 Duration 3:01 Amy Anderson gets blinded and fucked hard
Added on: 2012-10-03 Horny Amy Anderson getting fucked in with the dirty Laundry Views 18739 Duration 4:00 Horny Amy Anderson getting fucked in with the dirty Laundry
Added on: 2012-06-05 Blindfolded Amy Anderson getting nailed and shows Tanlines Views 16682 Duration 3:01 Blindfolded Amy Anderson getting nailed and shows Tanlines
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

eh1968 2014-07-27
too hot! retired already? thats a shame, could've been big
gazzo45 2012-10-03
Such a pretty little cutie.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones