Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Amy Days Dashboard

Amy Days
Date added:
20080420
Country:
Latvia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Amy Days Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Amy Days
Aliases:
Nubiles Katherine, Giselle TSC, Tuta Teenburg, Alinka, Katya G
Date of Birth:
July 17, 1984 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Latvia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Amy Days is a Porn Star from Latvia. She was born on July 17, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 4856th place. She currently has 46 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Amy Days is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Amy Days biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

camidavi 2016-01-14
increiblemente rica
titan420 2012-07-08
Unbelieavbly gorgeous!
Ziggy843 2012-02-22
AWESOME lil titties!!
Geraldo Magela 2011-06-12
Ainda tem muita estrada para rodar!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones