Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Amy Fisher Dashboard

Amy Fisher
Date added:
20071119
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Amy Fisher Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Amy Fisher
Aliases:
Long Island Lolita, Amy Fisher Bellera
Date of Birth:
August 21, 1974 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Wantagh, Long Island
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Two butterflies and flowers above navel
Social Media:
  • Amy Fisher MySpace

Amy Fisher is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Wantagh, Long Island on August 21, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 2258th place. She currently has 36 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Amy Fisher is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Amy Fisher biography

Latest Amy Fisher Videos (2)

Added on: 2014-05-20 Hot Amy Fisher has her Pussy filled up by the Pool Views 7548 Duration 5:00 Hot Amy Fisher has her Pussy filled up by the Pool
Added on: 2012-03-22 Rocked Amy Fisher getting pounded Doggy by the Pool Views 56840 Duration 4:00 Rocked Amy Fisher getting pounded Doggy by the Pool
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Amy Fisher Official Site Review

Amy Fisher rating: 7.8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Amy Fisher Caught On Tape is one of the better celeb sex tapes that I have viewed. Lasting almost an hour you see Amy walking around a big house naked and getting fucked, it's a good performance too. She looks hotter then ever in the video which is totally uncensored and great quality. You can also access the entire Red Light District hardcore movie archive containing over 1,500 scenes totally free with your membership. Visit Amy Fisher

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 14 comments)

clm12 2013-08-07
Waaaay too much Make up...Looks like a Clown.
MrMots 2013-02-28
i know her story, but i'd still do her
Longshot69 2013-02-27
amy is the sexiest girl I have seen in quite some time. would love to meet her someday :)
milesobrian 2012-08-21
Have a happy and hot birthday Amy! For 38,you sure look great!
essexy 2012-06-25
u an octomom with one cock would be interesting
Ziggy843 2012-02-22
I`d fuck her brains out!!
XXXTicklebelly 2011-09-25
Finally banging someone other than that doofus husband. Now when is she gonna step up and service some big black throbbing cocks? Needs a pussy stretching and anal gape from big black cocks.
milesobrian 2011-04-02
She's a natural for porn!She's sexy and knows what she's doing on Amy and good luck in your career!
2steps 2011-02-12
That is so cool that she does porn now! I have always thought she was sexy,what could be better than a hot ass bad girl.
jesneldem 2011-01-07
she actually makes me cum. I can't believe that.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones