Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Amy Fisher Dashboard

Amy Fisher
Date added:
20071119
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Amy Fisher Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Amy Fisher
Aliases:
Long Island Lolita, Amy Fisher Bellera
Date of Birth:
August 21, 1974 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Wantagh, Long Island
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Two butterflies and flowers above navel
Social Media:
  • Amy Fisher Twitter
  • Amy Fisher MySpace

Amy Fisher is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Wantagh, Long Island on August 21, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 3499th place. She currently has 39 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Amy Fisher is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Amy Fisher biography

Latest Amy Fisher Videos (5)

Added on: 2015-11-05 Horny Amy Fisher takes a hard banging by the Pool Views 9704 Duration 4:25 Horny Amy Fisher takes a hard banging by the Pool
Added on: 2014-12-23 Brunette Hottie Amy Fisher nailed deep by the Pool Views 8986 Duration 8:36 Brunette Hottie Amy Fisher nailed deep by the Pool
Added on: 2014-12-17 Amy Fisher gets her Pussy pumped full of hard Cock Views 27887 Duration 8:06 Amy Fisher gets her Pussy pumped full of hard Cock
Added on: 2014-05-20 Hot Amy Fisher has her Pussy filled up by the Pool Views 14338 Duration 5:00 Hot Amy Fisher has her Pussy filled up by the Pool
Added on: 2012-03-22 Rocked Amy Fisher getting pounded Doggy by the Pool Views 68599 Duration 4:00 Rocked Amy Fisher getting pounded Doggy by the Pool

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 16 of 16 comments)

RicHandsome_1970 2015-01-27
I had rather fuck Amy than Rosie O'donnell.
RicHandsome_1970 2014-12-18
That is great she is doin g porn. Hope she will cross over and do Sean Michaels or Mandingo. She doesn't seem to have any problem handling large cocks.
clm12 2013-08-07
Waaaay too much Make up...Looks like a Clown.
MrMots 2013-02-28
i know her story, but i'd still do her
Longshot69 2013-02-27
amy is the sexiest girl I have seen in quite some time. would love to meet her someday :)
milesobrian 2012-08-21
Have a happy and hot birthday Amy! For 38,you sure look great!
essexy 2012-06-25
u an octomom with one cock would be interesting
Ziggy843 2012-02-22
I`d fuck her brains out!!
XXXTicklebelly 2011-09-25
Finally banging someone other than that doofus husband. Now when is she gonna step up and service some big black throbbing cocks? Needs a pussy stretching and anal gape from big black cocks.
milesobrian 2011-04-02
She's a natural for porn!She's sexy and knows what she's doing on Amy and good luck in your career!
2steps 2011-02-12
That is so cool that she does porn now! I have always thought she was sexy,what could be better than a hot ass bad girl.
jesneldem 2011-01-07
she actually makes me cum. I can't believe that.
younastybw 2010-11-27
She's come a long way. She's looking so damn good.
Evilweevil13 2010-10-17
When are we going to see some hardcore pics from her first official porn movie?!?
hayden76 2010-07-30
I hear she is starting a porn career.
Dandelion 2010-05-20
She has talent and is very sexy.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones