Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ana Pauna Dashboard

Ana Pauna
Date added:
20120124
Country:
Romania
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ana Pauna Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ana Pauna
Aliases:
Ana Mascara
Date of Birth:
April 27, 1990 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tarnaveni
Country of Origin:
Romania
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Ana Pauna Twitter
  • Ana Pauna Facebook

Ana Pauna is a Centerfold from Romania. She was born in Tarnaveni on April 27, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 14747th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ana Pauna is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Ana Pauna biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones