Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Anastasia Christ Dashboard

Anastasia Christ
Date added:
20031107
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Anastasia Christ Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Anastasia Christ
Aliases:
Anastacia Christ, Anastasia Chrisy, Anistasia Christ, Anna Christ, Anna Christa, Annika Christ, Eve Eden, Anastasia Kass, Eva Eden
Date of Birth:
July 6, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Prague
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36C-27-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Butterfly on left breast

Anastasia Christ is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Prague on July 6, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 1269th place. She currently has 139 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Anastasia Christ is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Anastasia Christ biography

Latest Anastasia Christ Videos (1)

Added on: 2014-10-09 Anastasia Christ has her Booty filled with Beads Views 1644 Duration 5:00 Anastasia Christ has her Booty filled with Beads
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Anastasia Christ photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

TheTrooper123 2014-10-01
Love watching this Czech babe taking big black cocks from behind !
milesobrian 2012-09-11
With Anastasia it would be ideal for no pill,no condom and definitely no problem-what a sperm drainer!
modelagent_4u 2012-03-13
Anastasia Christ is truly stunning Goddess...
anubas69 2011-11-04
very sexy babe..., hot body
johnny316 2011-07-21
i want to fuck her boobs all day
milesobrian 2011-07-06
Congratulations on your 29th birthday Anastasia-you are wonderful!
pdogg187 2010-10-03
reminds me of a young Savannah,RIP. beautiful natural body and full of energy. love seeing her with all her hole getting filled and covered with cum.
Sexy girl.
Sexy i'd eat it from the back
Jessiesgirl 2010-07-08
Lovin the real big tits
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones