Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Anastasia Devine Dashboard

Anastasia Devine
Date added:
20060929
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Anastasia Devine Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Anastasia Devine
Aliases:
Anastasia De Vine, Anastasia Csharka, Anastazie Blu, Anastacia, Anastasia D, Anastasia Devine, Anastazie, Anastazie Blue, Clarissa, Corina Johnsen, Marcela, Marie, Mariela, Yvonne
Date of Birth:
October 12, 1982 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Prague
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-27-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Anastasia Devine is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Prague on October 12, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 191th place. She currently has 144 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Anastasia Devine is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Anastasia Devine biography

Latest Anastasia Devine Videos (5)

Added on: 2014-04-02 Ballerina Anastasia Devine fucked at Dance Lesson Views 910 Duration 20:35 Ballerina Anastasia Devine fucked at Dance Lesson
Added on: 2014-03-25 Blonde Anastasia Devine has intense lesbian Sex Views 821 Duration 5:03 Blonde Anastasia Devine has intense lesbian Sex
Added on: 2013-12-31 Anastasia Devine gets her slippery Pussy pounded Views 29234 Duration 22:15 Anastasia Devine gets her slippery Pussy pounded
Added on: 2012-05-18 Anastasia Devine gets some Love for her hot Tits Views 59040 Duration 22:15 Anastasia Devine gets some Love for her hot Tits
Added on: 2010-07-12 Anastasia Devine gets oiled up before hard fucking Views 155483 Duration 36:45 Anastasia Devine gets oiled up before hard fucking

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Anastasia Devine photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

mandragola69 2013-01-29
I love her hairy meaty jucy pussy
Garfield64 2012-03-03
Anastasia is simly great. But it's not her huge bazookas that I'm fond of, it's her monster snatch that amazes me each time I watch her. Guess I've never seen such a slit before. I guess, if she passes my way, I seriously would f....k her.
modelagent_4u 2012-01-25
Anastasia Devine exemplifies 100% pure female perfection.
rjbones 2011-01-25
One of my fav's. Gets me hard every time.
em1 2010-07-22
An incredible woman who knows how to enjoy and bring enjoyment. She even knows how to suck a man's nipples while he fucks her boobs. More porno babes could learn from her!
Penetrator 2010-03-29
4 points for her beauty, only 2 points (no anal, don't fucking blacks and so on)for her performance - 3 points in the middle.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones