Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Anastasia Petrova Dashboard

Anastasia Petrova
Date added:
20100202
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Anastasia Petrova Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Anastasia Petrova
Aliases:
Gaby Chantelle, Chantelle A
Date of Birth:
January 24, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
St. Petersburg
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
34B-23-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Anastasia Petrova is a Porn Star. She was born in St. Petersburg on January 24, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 3685th place. She currently has 38 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Anastasia Petrova status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Anastasia Petrova biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

Belinea64 2014-03-17
I she willing to make fm or ffm - she has really the suitable body for that
ajmwolfe1 2014-02-04
Beautiful girl with a truly beautiful cunt.
Powerage78 2013-01-27
Forget Anna and Maria. This woman is a real beauty from Russia.
gazzo45 2013-01-26
Beyond beautiful; perfect all over, including her feet and delicious vagina.
racerxf1 2013-01-26
wow...beautiful babe. Please don't get fake titties or tattoos...
Belinea64 2012-07-16
Nice ass and nice tiny tits.
deweyd07 2012-06-25
steamy chick
monkeyspanky45 2011-12-05
beautiful girl :)
jackburk 2011-08-12
Sweeeeeeeeeeeet :)
Troublem 2010-09-26
???????? :)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones