Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Andrea Butjko Dashboard

Andrea Butjko
Date added:
20110821
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Andrea Butjko Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Andrea Butjko
Aliases:
Susie Sorrento, Acropolis, Akropolis, Akropolisz, Andrea Biggs, Andrea Bojtor, Andrea Butjko, Jenny Jordan, Leena, Lessa, Susie, Suzy Sorento
Date of Birth:
June 29, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36DD-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Andrea Butjko is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on June 29, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 4831th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Andrea Butjko status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Andrea Butjko biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

expos 2012-05-28
One of the prettiest girls I've ever laid my eyes on. Really loved what she looked like when she first started.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones