Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Andrea Jaxxx Dashboard

Andrea Jaxxx
Date added:
20060628
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Andrea Jaxxx Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Andrea Jaxxx
Aliases:
Andrea Jaxx, Essence, Penelope
Date of Birth:
June 20, 1974 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DD-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Andrea Jaxxx is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on June 20, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 7495th place. She currently has 24 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Andrea Jaxxx is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Andrea Jaxxx biography

Latest Andrea Jaxxx Videos (1)

Added on: 2015-11-19 Sexy Milf Andrea Jaxxx blows and rides a thick Rod Views 8155 Duration 6:22 Sexy Milf Andrea Jaxxx blows and rides a thick Rod
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

ch8rlie 2016-06-08
She's making a comeback. Has lost 25 lbs and is back to dancing. Going to shoot with her in a few days.
milesobrian 2012-06-20
Looking great at 38! Happy birthday Andrea!
selected 2011-06-20
Not bad ...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones