Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Andrea Spinks Dashboard

Andrea Spinks
Date added:
20020220
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Andrea Spinks Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Andrea Spinks
Aliases:
Petra, Nadia Nicolas, Pixie, Nadia Star, Andrea Theo Spinks, Pixie Belle
Date of Birth:
January 28, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Southend-On-Sea
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32A-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; navel; clit hood
Tattoos:
None

Andrea Spinks is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Southend-On-Sea on January 28, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 3162th place. She currently has 25 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Andrea Spinks is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Andrea Spinks biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Andrea Spinks photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

dickbnu9 2013-03-24
Phatt cat
gazzo45 2012-08-30
I've been in love with little Pixie since the first photoshoot she did. Such an intelligent and pretty little babe:-)
DSX 2011-05-24
Little english lesbian doll..
StarDebut 2010-11-29
Good UK adult star. Looks good on camera, can act, and I love her lesbian scenes!
Snachy 2010-11-17
Andrea Spinks has got to be one of the most beautiful creatures that our maker decided to make with exqisite detail!!! Her pixie-sh looks combined with that come hither stare makes her one dangerous siren!! Props to the UK as they make real HOT women!!
milesobrian 2010-05-20
Natural boobs,naturally hot and a definite cutie pie!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones