Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Andrea Teodora Dashboard

Andrea Teodora
Date added:
20101027
Country:
Bulgaria
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Andrea Teodora Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Andrea Teodora
Aliases:
Teodora Andreeva
Date of Birth:
January 23, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sofia
Country of Origin:
Bulgaria
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Andrea Teodora Twitter
  • Andrea Teodora MySpace

Andrea Teodora is a Musician from Bulgaria. She was born in Sofia on January 23, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 18279th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Andrea Teodora is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Andrea Teodora biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

iliketopwn 2012-06-06
wow this girl is so dam hot! wud love to see much more of her
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones