Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Andrea True Dashboard

Andrea True
Date added:
20110404
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Andrea True Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Andrea True
Aliases:
Inger Kissen, Louis Grimes, Ida King, Catherine Warren, Inger Kissin, Singh Low, Singe Low
Date of Birth:
July 26, 1943 (68 years old)
Place of Birth:
Nashville
Country of Origin:
United States
Status:
Deceased
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Andrea True is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Nashville on July 26, 1943. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 15371th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Andrea True passed away November 7, 2011, aged 68 and will therefore not produce any new content.

Complete Andrea True biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

DELTA007 2011-11-27
Rest in peace.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones