Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Andrea Truman Dashboard

Andrea Truman
Date added:
20070820
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Andrea Truman Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Andrea Truman
Aliases:
Andrea V., Klea, Leigh, Shirley
Date of Birth:
May 17, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36B-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Andrea Truman is a Centerfold from Czech Republic. She was born on May 17, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 7652th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Andrea Truman is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Andrea Truman biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Belinea64 2013-12-14
Mor pics and cocks
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones