Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Angel Caliente Dashboard

Angel Caliente
Date added:
20061120
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Angel Caliente Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Angel Caliente
Aliases:
Elizabeth Ann Johnson
Date of Birth:
August 19, 1970 (44 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sacramento
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
37D-26-38
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Angel Caliente is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Sacramento on August 19, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 13084th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Angel Caliente is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Angel Caliente biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

niteen 2013-07-19
what a beauty and the colour of eye is so cute so gorgeous what a lady ANGEL no word for your beauty i mean it marvoulas
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones