Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Angel Cassidy Dashboard

Angel Cassidy
Date added:
20010719
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Angel Cassidy Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Angel Cassidy
Aliases:
Angel Sheen, Angel Cassidey
Date of Birth:
February 1, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Diego
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-23-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; clithood
Tattoos:
Band above right ankle
Social Media:
  • Angel Cassidy MySpace

Angel Cassidy is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Diego on February 1, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 5543th place. She currently has 75 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Angel Cassidy is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Angel Cassidy biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

TuffyTX 2010-07-05
Angel is so incredibly HOT! Love her new stuff. Keep it coming (literally)!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones