Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Angel Cummings Dashboard

Angel Cummings
Date added:
20070817
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Angel Cummings Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Angel Cummings
Aliases:
Angel Cumings
Date of Birth:
March 2, 1990 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Texas
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; left bottom lip; navel
Tattoos:
Tribal lower back; unfinished wing left side of back
Social Media:
  • Angel Cummings Twitter

Angel Cummings is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Texas on March 2, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 3865th place. She currently has 118 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Angel Cummings is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Angel Cummings biography

Latest Angel Cummings Videos (3)

Added on: 2015-11-15 Angel Cummings gets Facial after riding thick Cock Views 8152 Duration 8:04 Angel Cummings gets Facial after riding thick Cock
Added on: 2015-08-18 Angel Cummings wraps her Lips around a fat Boner Views 2956 Duration 3:08 Angel Cummings wraps her Lips around a fat Boner
Added on: 2013-11-25 Teen Angel Cummings gets her Face covered in Cum Views 15159 Duration 3:08 Teen Angel Cummings gets her Face covered in Cum
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 15 comments)

her moans and the way she says "fuck me, fuck me" is a turn on. Angel and Jaslin Diaz would've been great in a scene together.
reaganimpression 2016-08-15
Info is out of date. She most definitely has implants, no longer a natural 34C.
RicHandsome_1970 2014-05-11
I would to taste her wet snatch!!!
RicHandsome_1970 2013-06-18
Like her IR scenes. She has such a tight pussy!
Brandoblt23 2013-03-23
Dont think thats her birthday, look at the date she was added and do the math she would have only have been 6 months past her 17th birthday!
IRPreferred 2012-12-02
Gorgeous.
milesobrian 2012-06-04
If I were lucky enough to creampie this cutie-and she got pregnant-I'd certainly want to make her my bride!
jcorone2000 2012-03-30
She has one of the nicest racks in the industry. Her nipples are very suckable.
xfire 2012-01-06
She's one hell of a package. Hot Texas woman. Damn near too hot to handle but I'd sure give it my best.
milesobrian 2011-03-02
The lovely Angel has a birthday today and I'd like to wish you the very best beautiful lady!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones